TRACK / SERIES CHAMPIONS
Mike Marlar
'Wild West Shootout' Miniseries Point Champion
Arizona Speedway

Clint Smith
Super Late Model Track Champion
Senoia (GA) Raceway

Landon Bagby
Steelhead / 525 Late Model Track Champion
Dixie (GA) Speedway

 

OCTOBER WINNERS
Cruz Skinner
$2,500 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Series Winner
Talladega (AL) Short Track
October 13, 2018

Ashton Winger
$2,000 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Series Winner
Talladega (AL) Short Track
October 12, 2018

Cruz Skinner
$3,000 Crate Late Model Winner
Greenville (MS) Speedway
October 6, 2018

 

SEPTEMBER WINNERS
Clint Smith
Super Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
September 15, 2018

Cruz Skinner
Crate Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
September 15, 2018

Kyle Cochran
Crate Late Model Winner
West Georgia Speedway
September 8, 2018

Brandon Overton
$50,000 'Hillbilly Hundred' Winner
Tyler County (WV) Speedway
September 2, 2018

Will Vaught
$3,000 Lucas Oil MLRA Series Winner
Monett (MO) Motor Speedway
September 2, 2018

Will Vaught
$5,075 Lucas Oil MLRA Series Winner
Lucas Oil (MO) Speedway
September 1, 2018

Zach Leonhardi
$2,000 Super Late Model Winner
Dixie (GA) Speedway
September 1, 2018

 

AUGUST WINNERS
Will Vaught
$3,000 Lucas Oil MLRA Series Winner
Lee County (IA) Speedway
August 31, 2018

Chase Junghans
$10,000 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Winner
Eriez (PA) Speedway
August 19, 2018

Mike Marlar
$10,000 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Winner
Port Royal (PA) Speedway
August 18, 2018

Mike Spatola
Super Late Model Winner
Fairbury A.L. (IL) Speedway
August 18, 2018

Carson Ferguson
Crate Late Model Winner
Friendship (NC) Motor Speedway
August 18, 2018

Zach Leonhardi
Super Late Model Winner
Dixie (GA) Speedway
August 11, 2018

Jody Knowles
Steelhead / 525 Late Model Winner
Dixie (GA) Speedway
August 11, 2018

Mike Spatola
Super Late Model Winner
Farmer City (IL) Raceway
August 10, 2018

Clint Smith
Crate Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
August 4, 2018

 

JULY WINNERS
Brandon Overton

$10,000 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series Winner
Tazewell (TN) Speedway
July 28, 2018

Clint Smith
$4,000 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Winner
Dixie (GA) Speedway
July 28, 2018

Ashton Winger
$2,500 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Series Winner
Blue Ridge (GA) Motorsports Park
July 28, 2018

Clayton Turner
Limited/Crate Late Model Winner
Hartwell (GA) Speedway
July 28, 2018

Cruz Skinner
Crate Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
July 28, 2018

Mark Newton
Mini Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
July 28, 2018

Brandon Overton
$3,500 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series Winner
Crossville (TN) Speedway
July 26, 2018

Austin Horton
$5,300 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series Winner
Rome (GA) Speedway
July 22, 2018

Landon Bagby
Steelhead / 525 Late Model Winner
Rome (GA) Speedway
July 22, 2018

Austin Smith
Crate Late Model Winner
Rome (GA) Speedway
July 22, 2018

Brandon Overton
$5,300 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series Winner
Swainsboro (GA) Raceway
July 21, 2018

Monte Skinner
604 Late Model Winner
Tri-County (AL) Speedway
July 21, 2018

Clint Smith
Crate Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
July 21, 2018

Mark Newton
Mini Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
July 21, 2018

Brandon Overton
$5,300 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series Winner
Swainsboro (GA) Raceway
July 20, 2018

Brandon Overton
$3,500 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series Winner
Toccoa (GA) Raceway
July 19, 2018

Mike Marlar
$10,000 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Winner
River Cities (ND) Speedway
July 13, 2018

Mike Marlar
$10,000 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Winner
Deer Creek (MN) Speedway
July 7, 2018

Will Vaught
$5,000 Lucas Oil MLRA Series Winner
Lake Ozark (MO) Speedway
July 7, 2018

Mike Spatola
Super Late Model Winner
Fairbury A.L. (IL) Speedway
July 7, 2018

Will Vaught
$3,000 Lucas Oil MLRA Series Winner
Lake Ozark (MO) Speedway
July 6, 2018

 

JUNE WINNERS
Cruz Skinner
$2,500 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Series Winner
Boyd's (GA) Speedway
June 30, 2018

Landon Bagby
Steelhead / 525 Late Model Winner
Dixie (GA) Speedway
June 30, 2018

Mike Spatola
$4,000 American Ethanol Late Model Tour Winner
I-96 (MI) Speedway
June 29, 2018

Ben Watkins
$2,500 FUEL Series Winner
Carolina (NC) Speedway
June 29, 2018

Ashton Winger
Crate Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
June 23, 2018

Landon Bagby
Steelhead / 525 Late Model Winner
Dixie (GA) Speedway
June 23, 2018

Kyle Cochran
Crate Late Model Winner
West Georgia Speedway
June 16, 2018

Monte Skinner
Crate Late Model Winner
Magnolia (MS) Motor Speedway
June 16, 2018

Mike Marlar
$10,000 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Winner
Ransomville (NY) Speedway
June 15, 2018

Ashton Winger
$2,500 Durrence Layne Crate Late Model Series Winner
Greenville (MS) Speedway
June 9, 2018

Mike Spatola
$2,000 Super Late Model Winner
Fairbury A.L. (IL) Speedway
June 9, 2018

Zach Leonhardi
Super Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
June 9, 2018

Mike Spatola
Super Late Model Winner
Farmer City (IL) Raceway
June 8, 2018

Mike Spatola
Super Late Model Winner
Fairbury A.L. (IL) Speedway
June 2, 2018

Richard Frost
Super Late Model Winner
Clarksville (TN) Speedway
June 2, 2018

Austin Horton
Super Late Model Winner
Dixie (GA) Speedway
June 2, 2018

Dale Thurman
Steelhead Late Model Winner
Dixie (GA) Speedway
June 2, 2018

Carson Ferguson
Crate Late Model Winner
Friendship (NC) Motor Speedway
June 2, 2018

Mike Spatola
Super Late Model Winner
Farmer City (IL) Raceway
June 1, 2018

 

MAY WINNERS
Mike Spatola
$2,000 Midwest Big 10 Series Winner
Spoon River (IL) Speedway
May 27, 2018

Landon Bagby
Steelhead / 525 Late Model Winner
Dixie (GA) Speedway
May 26, 2018

Trent Elliott
Late Model Winner
Willamette (OR) Speedway
May 26, 2018

Richard Frost
Super Late Model Winner
Clarksville (TN) Speedway
May 19, 2018

Cruz Skinner
Crate Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
May 19, 2018

Cruz Skinner
Crate Late Model Winner
Moulton (AL) Raceway
May 18, 2018

Jason Deal
Crate Late Model Winner
Blue Ridge (GA) Motorsports Park
May 12, 2018

Kenny Collins
Crate Late Model Winner
Toccoa (GA) Raceway
May 12, 2018

Jake Rainey
Crate Late Model Winner
Dixie (GA) Speedway
May 12, 2018

Jason Deal
Crate Late Model Winner
Tri-County (NC) Race Track
May 11, 2018

Will Vaught
$3,000 Lucas Oil MLRA Series Winner
LaSalle (IL) Speedway
May 5, 2018

Ronnie Johnson
$3,000 Chevrolet Performance Super Series Winner
Dixie (GA) Speedway
May 5, 2018

Clint Smith
$1,000 Crate Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
May 5, 2018

Mike Marlar
$10,000 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Winner
Choerkee (SC) Speedway
May 4, 2018

 

APRIL WINNERS
Austin Horton
$4,000 Southern All Stars Dirt Racing Series Winner
Talladega (AL) Short Track
April 28, 2018

Ronnie Johnson
$2,500 NeSmith Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series Winner
Talladega (AL) Short Track
April 28, 2018

Dennis Hale
$1,500 Limited Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
April 28, 2018

Clint Smith
$1,500 Crate Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
April 28, 2018

Mike Spatola
$1,300 Super Late Model Winner
Fairbury American Legion (IL) Speedway
April 28, 2018

Austin Horton
$2,000 Super Late Model Winner
Talladega (AL) Short Track
April 27, 2018

Ben Watkins
$3,000 FUEL Series Winner
Fayetteville (NC) Motor Speedway
April 21, 2018

Dale Thurman
Steelhead / 525 Late Model Winner
Dixie (GA) Speedway
April 21, 2018

Clint Smith
Super Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
April 21, 2018

Ashton Winger
$4,000 'Scott Thompson Memorial' Winner
East Bay (FL) Raceway Park
April 14, 2018

Ben Watkins
$2,500 FUEL Series Winner
Cherokee (SC) Speedway
April 14, 2018

Austin Horton
Super Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
April 14, 2018

Dennis Hale
Limited Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
April 14, 2018

Marty Massey
Crate Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
April 14, 2018

Ted Willingham
Hobby Stock Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
April 14, 2018

Ronnie Johnson
Steelhead / 525 Late Model Winner
Dixie (GA) Speedway
April 14, 2018

Dakotah Knuckles
$5,000 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series Winner
Tazewell (TN) Speedway
April 13, 2018

Ronnie Johnson
$2,500 Chevrolet Performance Super Series Winner
Boyd's (GA) Speedway
April 13, 2018

Jason Deal
Crate Late Model Winner
Tri-County (NC) Race Track
April 12, 2018

 

MARCH WINNERS
Chad Thrash
$2,500 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Winner
Magnolia (MS) Motor Speedway
March 31, 2018

Dennis Hale
Limited Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
March 31, 2018

Austin Horton
Crate Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
March 31, 2018

Levi Campbell
Late Model Sportsman Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
March 31, 2018

Ashton Winger
Crate Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
March 17, 2018

Ted Willingham
Hobby Stock Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
March 17, 2018

Monte Skinner
Crate Late Model Winner
Magnolia (MS) Motor Speedway
March 17, 2018

Clayton Turner
$1,500 Southeastern LM Sportsman Series Winner
Lavonia (GA) Speedway
March 16, 2018

Cruz Skinner
Limited Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
March 10, 2018

Clint Smith
$1,000 Crate Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
March 10, 2018

Cruz Skinner
Limited Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
March 3, 2018

Clint Smith
Crate Late Model Winner
Senoia (GA) Raceway
March 3, 2018

Monte Skinner
Crate Late Model Winner
Magnolia (MS) Motor Speedway
March 3, 2018

 

JANUARY WINNERS
Mike Marlar
$5,000 'Wild West Shootout' Winner
Arizona Speedway
January 12, 2018

Ronnie Johnson
$3,000 NeSmith Winter Shootout Series Winner
Talladega (AL) Short Track
January 7, 2018

 

 

Home Setup Help Clients Services and Products Winners Modifieds Contact Home Setup Help Clients Services and Products Winners Modifieds Contact Delph Communications Website!